Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vardarac Vardarac 24 78 61
2. NK Mladost Draž 24 58 57
3. NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak 24 75 54
4. ŠNK Polet Karanac 24 26 40
5. NK Jovan Lazić Bolman 24 16 40
6. NK Šokadija Duboševica 24 12 33
7. NK Columbus 2005 Suza 24 -17 30
8. NK Petlovac Petlovac 24 -24 26
9. NK Međimurec Kozarac 24 -48 26
10. NK Mladost Čeminac 24 -45 21
11. NK Dinamo B.P.Selo 24 -30 20
12. NK Napredak Batina 24 -39 20
13. NK Belje Kneževo 24 -62 13
12. NK Radnički Mirkovac 0 0 0
II ŽNL Beli Manastir 20/21
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
23.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
23.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Petlovac Petlovac
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
23.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
23.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Međimurec Kozarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
30.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Mladost Draž
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
30.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Petlovac Petlovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Belje Kneževo
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
06.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Napredak Batina
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Draž
06.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Mladost Čeminac
12.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
13.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
ŠNK Polet Karanac
13.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
13.09.2020. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Radnički Mirkovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Belje Kneževo
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Vardarac Vardarac
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
20.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Petlovac Petlovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
27.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
27.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Napredak Batina
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Šokadija Duboševica
27.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
27.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
27.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Čeminac
03.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Vardarac Vardarac
04.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Petlovac Petlovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Belje Kneževo
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Draž
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Međimurec Kozarac
11.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Napredak Batina
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Šokadija Duboševica
11.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
18.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Draž
NK Petlovac Petlovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 3
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
18.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Napredak Batina
NK Vardarac Vardarac
18.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
25.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
31.10.2020. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Belje Kneževo
01.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
01.11.2020. 14:00
8 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
01.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 5
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
01.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
01.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
08.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 6
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
08.11.2020. 14:00
8 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Napredak Batina
08.11.2020. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
08.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
08.11.2020. 14:00
7 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Mladost Čeminac
14.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
15.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Vardarac Vardarac
15.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Belje Kneževo
15.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
15.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Čeminac
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Napredak Batina
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Međimurec Kozarac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Mladost Draž
20.03.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Belje Kneževo
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Napredak Batina
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
ŠNK Polet Karanac
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Mladost Čeminac
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Draž
03.04.2021. 18:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
04.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
04.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
04.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
04.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Napredak Batina
04.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Belje Kneževo
05.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Međimurec Kozarac
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Mladost Čeminac
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Draž
17.04.2021. 18:30
4 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Mladost Čeminac
18.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
18.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Vardarac Vardarac
18.04.2021. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
18.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
18.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje Kneževo
18.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 8
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
25.04.2021. 14:30
0 : 5
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
25.04.2021. 16:30
6 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
25.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
25.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
25.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
25.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.04.2021. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Belje Kneževo
02.05.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
02.05.2021. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
02.05.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Petlovac Petlovac
02.05.2021. 16:30
2 : 6
NK Mladost Draž
NK Radnički Mirkovac
02.05.2021. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
02.05.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Čeminac
02.05.2021. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
08.05.2021. 18:30
3 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Međimurec Kozarac
09.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
09.05.2021. 17:30
11 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
09.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
09.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Šokadija Duboševica
09.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Napredak Batina
09.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Vardarac Vardarac
16.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
16.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
16.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Čeminac
16.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje Kneževo
16.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 9
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
16.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
16.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Mladost Draž
22.05.2021. 18:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
23.05.2021. 17:30
7 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
23.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Napredak Batina
23.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 7
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
23.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
23.05.2021. 17:30
6 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
30.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 3
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
30.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
30.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
30.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Belje Kneževo
30.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
30.05.2021. 17:30
18 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
30.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
06.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
06.06.2021. 17:30
4 : 4
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Šokadija Duboševica
06.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Petlovac Petlovac
06.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Napredak Batina
06.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 4
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Mladost Draž
06.06.2021. 17:30
10 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
06.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo

VIJESTI

GALERIJA